safe advertisement
2.05 Rating by LamSeo

the rank alexa of the website is #135,915 in the global of world. and the site domain having .com.ec extension. the estimate worth is $ 50,400.00 and his have a daily income of $ 84.00. Furthermore the website is generating income from Google Adsense. our site has checker elfutbolero.com.ec by antivirus is SAFE to browse.

Visit Website

Traffic Analysis

Daily Visitors: 6,726
Daily Pageviews: 33,630

Estimated Earnings

Income Per Day: $ 84.00
Estimated Worth: $ 50,400.00

Search Engine Indexes Report

Google Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Yahoo Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Bing Indexed Pages: 4

Search Engine Backlinks Report

Google Backlinks: Not Applicable
Bing Backlinks: 1
Alexa BackLinks: Not Applicable

Safety Analysis

Google Safe Browsing: No Risk Issues
Siteadvisor Rating: No Risk Issues
WOT Trustworthiness: Very Poor
WOT Privacy: Very Poor
WOT Child Safety: Very Poor

Site Ranks and Scores

Google Pagerank: Not Applicable
Alexa Rank: 135,915
PageSpeed Score: 29 ON 100
Domain Authority: 23 ON 100
DMOZ Listing: No

Website Hosting Address

Hosted IP Address:

162.159.247.112

Hosted Country:

United States US

Location Latitude:

34.0522

Location Longitude:

-118.244
safe advertisement

Social Media Analysis

Facebook Shares: 850
Facebook Likes: 1,546
Facebook Comments: 114
Twitter Count (Tweets): Not Applicable
Linkedin Shares: Not Applicable
Delicious Shares: Not Applicable
Google+: Not Applicable

Page Template Checker

Home Page Links Report

Home Page Inpage Analysis

H1 Headings: Not Applicable H2 Headings: Not Applicable
H3 Headings: Not Applicable H4 Headings: Not Applicable
H5 Headings: Not Applicable H6 Headings: Not Applicable
Total IFRAMEs: 3 Total Images: 26
Google Adsense: pub-1246421436024940 Google Analytics: UA-5567008-31

Backlink from Majestic

Referring Domains from Majestic

Header Analysis

Http-Version: 1.1
Status-Code: 200
Status: 200 OK
Date: Fri, 03 Jun 2016 06:34:22 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.18
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2ad11e6e509c1165-DFW
Content-Encoding: gzip

Website Nameserver Information

Host IP Address Country
meg.ns.cloudflare.com 173.245.58.196 United States United States
jerome.ns.cloudflare.com 173.245.59.181 United States United States

Domaine DNS Record Analysis

Host Type TTL Extra
elfutbolero.com.ec A 289 IP: 162.159.247.112
elfutbolero.com.ec A 289 IP: 162.159.246.112
elfutbolero.com.ec NS 86400 Target: meg.ns.cloudflare.com
elfutbolero.com.ec NS 86400 Target: jerome.ns.cloudflare.com
elfutbolero.com.ec SOA 86400 MNAME: jerome.ns.cloudflare.com
RNAME: dns.cloudflare.com
Serial: 2019790099
Refresh: 10000
Retry: 2400
Expire: 604800
elfutbolero.com.ec MX 300 Target: dc-773c84c7.elfutbolero.com.ec

Similar Websites

toernooi.nl

- toernooi.nl

  135,917   $ 50,400.00

Ojas Bharti | Ojas Online Job Application Information

- ojasbharti.in

OJAS Bharti Provides OJAS Online Job Application information, Gujarat Government Jobs, Apply Online OJAS , Hall Ticket, AnswerKey Result www.ojas.gujarat.gov.in

  135,918   $ 50,400.00

Apache HTTP Server Test Page powered by CentOS

- mi-horoscopo-del-dia.com

  135,918   $ 50,400.00

وبگردی - مجله اینترنتی وبگردها

- webgardha.com

لذت وبگردی با وبگردها,وبگرد,وبگردی,وب گردها,وبگرد ها,سایت وبگردی,سایت وبگردها,وبسایت وبگردی

  135,919   $ 50,400.00

Home Page

- saudirailways.org

  135,921   $ 50,400.00

Alexa Website Visitors Rank

Alexa Search Engine Visitors

WHOIS Lookup

Los datos detallados a continuación por NIC.EC es informacion publica
cuyo proposito es
unicamente informativo que sirve para la
obtencion de la informacion acerca de o
relacionado con los
registros de un Nombre de Dominio. Los datos se muestran de
acuerdo
a los datos de NIC.EC en la ultima actualizacion de su
base de datos. Al realizar una
busqueda de WHOIS de un dominio,
usted declara y acepta que los datos seran utilizados
solo para
fines legales y que no utilizara los datos para envios masivos no
solicitados
de correo electronico o para publicidad o fines
comerciales no solicitados.


Domain
Information
Query: elfutbolero.com.ec
Status:
Delegated
Created: 10 May 2013
Modified: 25 Apr
2016
Expires: 10 May 2017
Name
Servers:
jerome.ns.cloudflare.com
meg.ns.cloudflare.com
r/>Registrar Information
Registrar Name: NIC.EC
Registrar
Address: Av Francisco de Orellana No, 234 Edif Blue
Towers piso 9 oficina no 902 y 903.
Guayaquil ,
Guayas
Country: EC
Phone: +593 (4)
3729560



Registrant:
Email Address:
administrador@share.com.ec
Phone Number: 5932-3731420
Fax
Number: -

Local Name: Jorge Herrera
Local Organisation:
Corporacion Share Digital Agency Corpshare S.A.
Local
Address:
James Colnet N40-86 y Alonso de Torres
Quito,
Pichincha Ecuador


Admin Contact:
Email Address:
administrador@share.com.ec
Phone Number: 5932-3731420
Fax
Number: -

Local Name: Jorge Herrera C
Local Organisation:
Corporación Share Digital Agency Corpshare S.A.
Local
Address:
James Colnet N40-86 y Alonso de Torres
Quito,
Pichincha EC