safe advertisement
1.87 Rating by LamSeo

the rank alexa of the website is #17,047 in the global of world. and the site domain having .ec extension. the estimate worth is $ 487,440.00 and his have a daily income of $ 677.00. our site has checker nowvideo.ec by antivirus is SAFE to browse.

Visit Website

Traffic Analysis

Daily Visitors: 56,444
Daily Pageviews: 338,664

Estimated Earnings

Income Per Day: $ 677.00
Estimated Worth: $ 487,440.00

Search Engine Indexes Report

Google Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Yahoo Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Bing Indexed Pages: Not Applicable

Search Engine Backlinks Report

Google Backlinks: Not Applicable
Bing Backlinks: Not Applicable
Alexa BackLinks: Not Applicable

Safety Analysis

Google Safe Browsing: No Risk Issues
Siteadvisor Rating: No Risk Issues
WOT Trustworthiness: Very Poor
WOT Privacy: Very Poor
WOT Child Safety: Very Poor

Site Ranks and Scores

Google Pagerank: Not Applicable
Alexa Rank: 17,047
PageSpeed Score: 73 ON 100
Domain Authority: 12 ON 100
DMOZ Listing: No

Website Hosting Address

Hosted IP Address:

37.46.121.240

Hosted Country:

Sweden SE

Location Latitude:

59.3326

Location Longitude:

18.0649
safe advertisement

Social Media Analysis

Facebook Shares: Not Applicable
Facebook Likes: Not Applicable
Facebook Comments: Not Applicable
Twitter Count (Tweets): Not Applicable
Linkedin Shares: Not Applicable
Delicious Shares: Not Applicable
Google+: 1

Page Template Checker

Home Page Links Report

NowVideo - Just watch it now!
NowVideo - Just watch it now!

Home Page Inpage Analysis

H1 Headings: Not Applicable H2 Headings: Not Applicable
H3 Headings: 1 H4 Headings: Not Applicable
H5 Headings: Not Applicable H6 Headings: Not Applicable
Total IFRAMEs: Not Applicable Total Images: 2
Google Adsense: Not Applicable Google Analytics: Not Applicable

Backlink from Majestic

Referring Domains from Majestic

Header Analysis

Http-Version: 1.1
Status-Code: 200
Status: 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.8.0
Date: Wed, 15 Jun 2016 05:38:17 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Content-Encoding: gzip
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Transfer-Encoding: chunked

Website Nameserver Information

Host IP Address Country
ns3.dns191.net 185.27.236.5 Netherlands Netherlands
ns1.dns191.net 185.27.236.137 Netherlands Netherlands

Domaine DNS Record Analysis

Host Type TTL Extra
nowvideo.ec A 150 IP: 37.46.121.221
nowvideo.ec A 150 IP: 37.46.121.235
nowvideo.ec A 150 IP: 37.46.121.240
nowvideo.ec A 150 IP: 37.46.121.241
nowvideo.ec A 150 IP: 128.127.105.240
nowvideo.ec A 150 IP: 128.127.105.241
nowvideo.ec A 150 IP: 185.7.33.92
nowvideo.ec A 150 IP: 185.7.33.93
nowvideo.ec A 150 IP: 37.46.121.215
nowvideo.ec A 150 IP: 37.46.121.220
nowvideo.ec NS 150 Target: ns3.dns191.net
nowvideo.ec NS 150 Target: ns1.dns191.net
nowvideo.ec SOA 150 MNAME: ns1.dns191.net
RNAME: hostmaster.dns191.net
Serial: 2016052386
Refresh: 28800
Retry: 7200
Expire: 1209600
nowvideo.ec MX 150 Priority: 10
Target: mail.dns191.net
nowvideo.ec TXT 150 TXT:
google-site-verification=HMwZvZNEHC7_DrU
pECSw-dOiqSPiWZG5kWpZiRih8V4

Similar Websites

Die Siedler Online - Kostenloses Online Browser-Strategiespiel |...

- diesiedleronline.de

Die Siedler Online – Der Strategie-Klassiker! Baue mit deinen Siedlern ein kleines Dorf zu einem florierenden, mächtigen Königreich aus.

  17,048   $ 487,440.00

Microworkers - work & earn or offer a micro job

- microworkers.com

  17,048   $ 487,440.00

Itz WoW – Fashion for you

- itzwow.com

  17,050   $ 487,440.00

TV Fanatic - Spoilers, News, Reviews, Quotes & Music

- tvfanatic.com

TV Fanatic is your source for television news, spoilers, photos, quotes and clips.

  17,050   $ 487,440.00

桃色虹画像 -二次元萌え画像エロ画像まとめ- |...

- momoniji.com

アニメや漫画、ラノベ、ゲーム、エロゲ、エロマンガ、同人等々の王道からフェチものまで様々な萌える高画質二次エロ画像をJPG・ZIPで更新中!ZIPは無料でDLできます。スマートフォンからでもエロ画像が見れます。

  17,053   $ 487,440.00

Alexa Website Visitors Rank

Alexa Search Engine Visitors

WHOIS Lookup

Los datos detallados a continuación por NIC.EC es informacion publica
cuyo proposito es
unicamente informativo que sirve para la
obtencion de la informacion acerca de o
relacionado con los
registros de un Nombre de Dominio. Los datos se muestran de
acuerdo
a los datos de NIC.EC en la ultima actualizacion de su
base de datos. Al realizar una
busqueda de WHOIS de un dominio,
usted declara y acepta que los datos seran utilizados
solo para
fines legales y que no utilizara los datos para envios masivos no
solicitados
de correo electronico o para publicidad o fines
comerciales no solicitados.


Domain
Information
Query: nowvideo.ec
Status: Delegated
Created:
04 May 2013
Modified: 30 Jan 2015
Expires: 04 May
2017
Name
Servers:
ns2.dns191.net
ns1.dns191.net
ns3.dns191.net


Registrar Information
Registrar Name: Latintld ,
Inc
Address: Suite 508, Marina Towers,
Newton Barracs
Road
Belize City
Country: BZ
Phone:
501-223-0843



Registrant:
Email Address:
dnslatin@admin.eurodns.com
Phone Number:
+248454982222

International Name: Amy Pukip
International
Organisation: NowVideo LTD
International Address:
Main Avenue
71
Victoria 1000
SC


Admin Contact:
Email
Address: natalia@latintld.com
Phone Number: 562-2072353
Fax
Number: 562-2072353

Local Name: Veronica Natalia Viera
Zarate
Local Organisation: LatinTLD.com
Local
Address:
Canela E2-110 y Av. Amazonas, El Labrador
Quito,
Pichincha EC


Technical Contact:
Email Address:
dnslatin@admin.eurodns.com
Phone Number:
+248454982222

International Name: Amy Pukip
International
Organisation: NowVideo LTD
International Address:
Main Avenue
71
Victoria 1000
SC


Billing Contact:
Email
Address: natalia@latintld.com
Phone Number: 562-2072353
Fax
Number: 562-2072353

Local Name: Veronica Natalia Viera
Zarate
Local Organisation: LatinTLD.com
Local
Address:
Canela E2-110 y Av. Amazonas, El Labrador
Quito,
Pichincha EC