safe advertisement
2.47 Rating by LamSeo

the rank alexa of the website is #171,594 in the global of world. and the site domain having .edu.ec extension. the estimate worth is $ 40,200.00 and his have a daily income of $ 67.00. our site has checker uta.edu.ec by antivirus is SAFE to browse.

Visit Website

Traffic Analysis

Daily Visitors: 5,327
Daily Pageviews: 26,635

Estimated Earnings

Income Per Day: $ 67.00
Estimated Worth: $ 40,200.00

Search Engine Indexes Report

Google Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Yahoo Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Bing Indexed Pages: 46,500

Search Engine Backlinks Report

Google Backlinks: Not Applicable
Bing Backlinks: 19,200
Alexa BackLinks: Not Applicable

Safety Analysis

Google Safe Browsing: No Risk Issues
Siteadvisor Rating: No Risk Issues
WOT Trustworthiness: Very Poor
WOT Privacy: Very Poor
WOT Child Safety: Very Poor

Site Ranks and Scores

Google Pagerank: Not Applicable
Alexa Rank: 171,594
PageSpeed Score: 2 ON 100
Domain Authority: 48 ON 100
DMOZ Listing: No

Website Hosting Address

Hosted IP Address:

200.93.227.4

Hosted Country:

Ecuador EC

Location Latitude:

-1.24908

Location Longitude:

-78.6168
safe advertisement

Social Media Analysis

Facebook Shares: 18
Facebook Likes: 12
Facebook Comments: 3
Twitter Count (Tweets): Not Applicable
Linkedin Shares: Not Applicable
Delicious Shares: Not Applicable
Google+: 8

Page Template Checker

Home Page Links Report

Universidad Técnica de Ambato - Inicio
Estamos Construyendo la Universidad del Futuro

Home Page Inpage Analysis

H1 Headings: Not Applicable H2 Headings: 1
H3 Headings: 30 H4 Headings: Not Applicable
H5 Headings: Not Applicable H6 Headings: Not Applicable
Total IFRAMEs: 1 Total Images: 55
Google Adsense: Not Applicable Google Analytics: UA-21294910-1

Backlink from Majestic

Referring Domains from Majestic

Header Analysis

Http-Version: 1.1
Status-Code: 200
Status: 200 OK
Date: Thu, 16 Jun 2016 23:47:47 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.36
P3P: CP="NOI ADM DEV PSAi COM NAV OUR OTRo STP IND DEM"
Content-Encoding: deflate
Expires: Mon, 1 Jan 2001 00:00:00 GMT
Last-Modified: Thu, 16 Jun 2016 23:47:47 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Connection: close
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8

Website Nameserver Information

Host IP Address Country
io.telconet.net 200.93.216.5 Ecuador Ecuador
ns01.uta.edu.ec 200.93.227.4 Ecuador Ecuador

Domaine DNS Record Analysis

Host Type TTL Extra
uta.edu.ec A 3600 IP: 200.93.227.4
uta.edu.ec NS 3599 Target: io.telconet.net
uta.edu.ec NS 3599 Target: ns01.uta.edu.ec
uta.edu.ec SOA 3600 MNAME: srvint01.uta.edu.ec
RNAME: root.uta.edu.ec
Serial: 2015020844
Refresh: 28800
Retry: 14400
Expire: 3600000
uta.edu.ec MX 3600 Target: uta-edu-ec.mail.protection.outlook.com
uta.edu.ec TXT 3600 TXT: v=spf1
include:spf.protection.outlook.com -all

Similar Websites

PANROTAS - Estratégico para o Profissional do Turismo

- panrotas.com.br

Notícias para o profissional do turismo

  171,595   $ 40,200.00

Site des Marques : promotions et actualités des points de ventes.

- sitedesmarques.com

Portail d'information sur les marques. Promotions, actualité et ouverture des nouveaux points de vente par secteurs (agro-alimentaire, prêt-à-porter et accessoires, voiture,...

  171,595   $ 40,200.00

Indostreamix TV Online Streaming Indonesia

- indostreamix.com

Indostreamix.Com adalah Layanan tv online Indonesia, tv streaming Indonesia yang menyajikan tv lokal Indonesia, Sport channel, siaran langsung sepakbola.

  171,595   $ 40,200.00


JUEGOS DE NIÑAS y juegos de chicas

- xn--juegosdenias-jhb.com

Juegos de niñas gratis para jugar online a vestir, cocinar, maquillar y mucho mas. Divertete jugando a juegos de chicas y para niñas.

  171,602   $ 40,200.00

Alexa Website Visitors Rank

Alexa Search Engine Visitors

WHOIS Lookup

Los datos detallados a continuación por NIC.EC es informacion publica
cuyo proposito es
unicamente informativo que sirve para la
obtencion de la informacion acerca de o
relacionado con los
registros de un Nombre de Dominio. Los datos se muestran de
acuerdo
a los datos de NIC.EC en la ultima actualizacion de su
base de datos. Al realizar una
busqueda de WHOIS de un dominio,
usted declara y acepta que los datos seran utilizados
solo para
fines legales y que no utilizara los datos para envios masivos no
solicitados
de correo electronico o para publicidad o fines
comerciales no solicitados.


Domain
Information
Query: uta.edu.ec
Status: Delegated
Created:
30 Nov 1999
Modified: 20 May 2011
Expires: 30 Nov
2019
Name
Servers:
ns01.uta.edu.ec
io.telconet.net

Registrar
Information
Registrar Name: NIC.EC Registrar
Address: Av
Francisco de Orellana No, 234 Edif Blue Towers piso 9 oficina no 902 y
903.
Guayaquil , Guayas
Country: EC
Phone: +593 (4)
3729560



Registrant:
Email Address:
javiers@uta.edu.ec
Phone Number: 5933-849455
Fax Number:
5933-849455

Local Name: Ing. Javier Salazar
Local
Organisation: Universidad Técnica de Ambato
Local Address:
Av.
Colombia 02-111 y Chile
Ambato, Tungurahua EC


Admin
Contact:
Email Address: danilo@uta.edu.ec
Phone Number:
5933-849455
Fax Number: 5933-849455

Local Name: Ing.
Fabian Torres
Local Organisation: Universidad Técnica de Ambato -
UTA
Local Address:
Av. Colombia 02-111 y Chile
Ambato,
Tungurahua EC