safe advertisement
2.13 Rating by LamSeo

the rank alexa of the website is #17,746 in the global of world. and the site domain having .ec extension. the estimate worth is $ 468,720.00 and his have a daily income of $ 651.00. our site has checker wawa-mania.ec by antivirus is SAFE to browse.

Visit Website

Traffic Analysis

Daily Visitors: 54,221
Daily Pageviews: 325,326

Estimated Earnings

Income Per Day: $ 651.00
Estimated Worth: $ 468,720.00

Search Engine Indexes Report

Google Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Yahoo Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Bing Indexed Pages: 6

Search Engine Backlinks Report

Google Backlinks: Not Applicable
Bing Backlinks: 3
Alexa BackLinks: Not Applicable

Safety Analysis

Google Safe Browsing: No Risk Issues
Siteadvisor Rating: No Risk Issues
WOT Trustworthiness: Very Poor
WOT Privacy: Very Poor
WOT Child Safety: Very Poor

Site Ranks and Scores

Google Pagerank: Not Applicable
Alexa Rank: 17,746
PageSpeed Score: 53 ON 100
Domain Authority: 28 ON 100
DMOZ Listing: No

Website Hosting Address

Hosted IP Address:

185.100.85.152

Hosted Country:

Romania RO

Location Latitude:

44.4323

Location Longitude:

26.1063
safe advertisement

Social Media Analysis

Facebook Shares: 18
Facebook Likes: 6
Facebook Comments: 3
Twitter Count (Tweets): Not Applicable
Linkedin Shares: Not Applicable
Delicious Shares: Not Applicable
Google+: 90

Page Template Checker

Home Page Links Report

Wawa-Mania - Téléchargement direct
Forum de téléchargement direct, communauté de partage libre, à l'abri de HADOPI et respectant votre vie privée.

Home Page Inpage Analysis

H1 Headings: 1 H2 Headings: 38
H3 Headings: Not Applicable H4 Headings: Not Applicable
H5 Headings: Not Applicable H6 Headings: Not Applicable
Total IFRAMEs: Not Applicable Total Images: 5
Google Adsense: Not Applicable Google Analytics: Not Applicable

Backlink from Majestic

Referring Domains from Majestic

Header Analysis

Http-Version: 1.1
Status-Code: 200
Status: 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 01 May 2016 03:14:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Encoding: gzip

Website Nameserver Information

Host IP Address Country
ns2.wawa-mania.ec 217.23.3.106 Netherlands Netherlands
ns1.wawa-mania.ec 109.236.87.171 Netherlands Netherlands

Domaine DNS Record Analysis

Host Type TTL Extra
wawa-mania.ec A 1000 IP: 185.100.85.152
wawa-mania.ec NS 999 Target: ns3.wawa-mania.ec
wawa-mania.ec NS 999 Target: ns2.wawa-mania.ec
wawa-mania.ec NS 999 Target: ns1.wawa-mania.ec
wawa-mania.ec SOA 86400 MNAME: ns1.wawa-mania.ec
RNAME: admin.wawa-mania.ec
Serial: 2016031424
Refresh: 10800
Retry: 7200
Expire: 604800
wawa-mania.ec MX 1000 Priority: 10
Target: mx.yandex.ru
wawa-mania.ec TXT 1000 TXT: v=spf1 redirect=_spf.yandex.ru
ip4:195.189.227.57 ~all

Similar Websites

キタコレ(゚∀゚)!! - 2chまとめアンテナサイト

- kita-kore.com

キタコレ(゚∀゚)!!は2chで話題になった面白い記事を紹介する2chまとめサイトアンテナです。

  17,747   $ 468,720.00


Create floor plans, house plans and home plans online with...

- floorplanner.com

Floor plan interior design software. Design your house, home, room, apartment, kitchen, bathroom, bedroom, office or classroom online for free or sell real estate better with...

  17,748   $ 468,720.00

Home - SerienStream.to: Kostenlos Tausende TV-Serien Streams online...

- serienstream.to

Hier kannst du zahlreiche Serien kostenlos online auf dem Computer, iPhone, iPad, Android Handy usw. anschauen! ✓ 100% Kostenlos ✓ Sofort

  17,749   $ 468,720.00

KN3 - Image Hosting

- kn3.net

  17,749   $ 468,720.00

Alexa Website Visitors Rank

Alexa Search Engine Visitors

WHOIS Lookup

Los datos detallados a continuación por NIC.EC es informacion publica
cuyo proposito es
unicamente informativo que sirve para la
obtencion de la informacion acerca de o
relacionado con los
registros de un Nombre de Dominio. Los datos se muestran de
acuerdo
a los datos de NIC.EC en la ultima actualizacion de su
base de datos. Al realizar una
busqueda de WHOIS de un dominio,
usted declara y acepta que los datos seran utilizados
solo para
fines legales y que no utilizara los datos para envios masivos no
solicitados
de correo electronico o para publicidad o fines
comerciales no solicitados.


Domain
Information
Query: wawa-mania.ec
Status:
Delegated
Created: 26 Nov 2012
Modified: 13 Feb
2016
Expires: 26 Nov 2019
Name
Servers:
ns1.wawa-mania.ec
ns2.wawa-mania.ec
ns3.wawa-mani
a.ec

Registrar Information
Registrar Name: NIC.EC
Registrar
Address: Av Francisco de Orellana No, 234 Edif Blue
Towers piso 9 oficina no 902 y 903.
Guayaquil ,
Guayas
Country: EC
Phone: +593 (4)
3729560



Registrant:
Email Address:
admin@wawa-mania.ec
Phone Number: 33-0000000000
Fax Number:
-

Local Name: Robert Deschamps
Local Organisation: Robert
Deschamps
Local Address:
12 rue de la perle
Paris, Ile de
France 75000
France


Admin Contact:
Email
Address: admin@wawa-mania.ec
Phone Number: 33-0000000000
Fax
Number: -

Local Name: Robert Deschamps
Local
Organisation: Robert Deschamps
Local Address:
12 rue de la
perle
Paris, Ile de France 75000
FR